Rambler's Top100
          
 
 

Championship Calendar

1997
 
 
          
          
CUR MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV

8 round, 03.05.1997
"Lokomotiv" Moscow "Rotor" Volgograd 0:1 - -
"Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod "Alania" Vladikavkaz 1:3 - -
"Fakel" Voronezh "Dinamo" Moscow 0:1 - -
"Baltika" Kaliningrad "Shinnik" Yaroslavl 1:1 - Press
"Kryliya Sovietov" Samara "Torpedo" Moscow 0:1 - -
"Zenit" St.-Peterburg "Spartak" Moscow 0:0 - -
"CSKA" Moscow "Chernomorets" Novorossiysk 0:1 - -
"Tyumen" Tyumen "KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny 1:0 - -
"Rostov" Rostov-on-Don "Zhemchuzhina" Sochi 0:0 - -

9 round, 10.05.1997
"Zhemchuzhina" Sochi "Lokomotiv" Moscow 0:0 - -
"KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny "CSKA" Moscow 0:3 - -
"Chernomorets" Novorossiysk "Zenit" St.-Peterburg 2:0 - -
"Spartak" Moscow "Kryliya Sovietov" Samara 2:0 - -
"Torpedo" Moscow "Baltika" Kaliningrad 1:0 - -
"Dinamo" Moscow "Tyumen" Tyumen 2:0 - -
"Rotor" Volgograd "Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 - -
"Shinnik" Yaroslavl "Rostov" Rostov-on-Don 1:1 - Press
"Alania" Vladikavkaz "Fakel" Voronezh 2:0 - -

10 round, 17.05.1997
"Baltika" Kaliningrad "Spartak" Moscow 1:1 - -
"Rostov" Rostov-on-Don "Torpedo" Moscow 1:1 - -
"Lokomotiv" Moscow "Shinnik" Yaroslavl 1:1 - Press
"Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod "Zhemchuzhina" Sochi 1:0 - -
"Kryliya Sovietov" Samara "Chernomorets" Novorossiysk 1:0 - -
"Zenit" St.-Peterburg "KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny 0:3 - -
"Tyumen" Tyumen "CSKA" Moscow 2:0 - -
"Fakel" Voronezh "Rotor" Volgograd 0:0 - -
"Dinamo" Moscow "Alania" Vladikavkaz 1:0 - -

11 round, 24.05.1997
"Alania" Vladikavkaz "Tyumen" Tyumen 0:0 - -
"CSKA" Moscow "Zenit" St.-Peterburg 2:0 - -
"Chernomorets" Novorossiysk "Baltika" Kaliningrad 2:2 - -
"Rotor" Volgograd "Dinamo" Moscow 3:1 - -
"Zhemchuzhina" Sochi "Fakel" Voronezh 1:0 - -
"Shinnik" Yaroslavl "Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 - Press
"Torpedo" Moscow "Lokomotiv" Moscow 1:3 - -
"Spartak" Moscow "Rostov" Rostov-on-Don 2:0 - -
"KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny "Kryliya Sovietov" Samara 3:0 - -

12 round, 31.05.1997
"Tyumen" Tyumen "Zenit" St.-Peterburg 0:1 - -
"Rostov" Rostov-on-Don "Chernomorets" Novorossiysk 0:0 - -
"Lokomotiv" Moscow "Spartak" Moscow 1:3 - -
"Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod "Torpedo" Moscow 1:0 - -
"Fakel" Voronezh "Shinnik" Yaroslavl 1:2 - Press
"Dinamo" Moscow "Zhemchuzhina" Sochi 1:0 - -
"Alania" Vladikavkaz "Rotor" Volgograd 3:2 - -
"Baltika" Kaliningrad "KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny 4:1 - -
"Kryliya Sovietov" Samara "CSKA" Moscow 1:0 - -
          
Calendar: 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002
          
Main page
          
Guest book
          


Aport Ranker Rambler's Top100 TOP100 ярославль