Rambler's Top100
          
 
 

Championship Calendar

1997
 
 
          
          
CUR MAR APR MAY JUN JUL AUG SEP OCT NOV

21 round, 02.08.1997
"Torpedo" Moscow "Chernomorets" Novorossiysk 0:0 - -
"Spartak" Moscow "Tyumen" Tyumen 2:0 - -
"Shinnik" Yaroslavl "KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny 1:0 - Press
"Zhemchuzhina" Sochi "CSKA" Moscow 2:3 - -
"Rotor" Volgograd "Zenit" St.-Peterburg 3:0 - -
"Alania" Vladikavkaz "Kryliya Sovietov" Samara 1:1 - -
"Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod "Lokomotiv" Moscow 1:3 - -
"Fakel" Voronezh "Rostov" Rostov-on-Don 0:0 - -
"Dinamo" Moscow "Baltika" Kaliningrad 1:1 - -

20 round, 06.08.1997
"Spartak" Moscow "Torpedo" Moscow 0:1 - -
"Kryliya Sovietov" Samara "Dinamo" Moscow 0:1 - -
"Rostov" Rostov-on-Don "Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 - -

22 round, 08.08.1997
"Baltika" Kaliningrad "Alania" Vladikavkaz 1:2 - -

22 round, 09.08.1997
"KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny "Torpedo" Moscow 1:3 - -
"CSKA" Moscow "Shinnik" Yaroslavl 0:0 - Press
"Zenit" St.-Peterburg "Zhemchuzhina" Sochi 2:0 - -
"Kryliya Sovietov" Samara "Rotor" Volgograd 1:2 - -
"Rostov" Rostov-on-Don "Dinamo" Moscow 1:3 - -
"Lokomotiv" Moscow "Fakel" Voronezh 2:0 - -
"Tyumen" Tyumen "Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 - -

23 round, 16.08.1997
"Zhemchuzhina" Sochi "Kryliya Sovietov" Samara 0:1 - -
"Alania" Vladikavkaz "Rostov" Rostov-on-Don 0:0 - -
"Dinamo" Moscow "Lokomotiv" Moscow 3:1 - -
"Shinnik" Yaroslavl "Zenit" St.-Peterburg 2:0 - Press
"Torpedo" Moscow "CSKA" Moscow 3:0 - -
"Spartak" Moscow "KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny 6:2 - -
"Chernomorets" Novorossiysk "Tyumen" Tyumen 4:0 - -
"Fakel" Voronezh "Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 - -
"Rotor" Volgograd "Baltika" Kaliningrad 2:1 - -

24 round, 21.08.1997
"Rostov" Rostov-on-Don "Rotor" Volgograd 1:1 - -

24 round, 23.08.1997
"Kryliya Sovietov" Samara "Shinnik" Yaroslavl 0:0 - Press
"KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny "Chernomorets" Novorossiysk 0:0 - -
"Zenit" St.-Peterburg "Torpedo" Moscow 3:2 - -
"Baltika" Kaliningrad "Zhemchuzhina" Sochi 2:1 - -
"Tyumen" Tyumen "Fakel" Voronezh 1:0 - -
"Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod "Dinamo" Moscow 0:1 - -
"Lokomotiv" Moscow "Alania" Vladikavkaz 1:0 - -
"CSKA" Moscow "Spartak" Moscow 0:0 - -

25 round, 30.08.1997
"KamAZ-Chally" Naberezhnye Chelny "Tyumen" Tyumen 2:1 - -
"Zhemchuzhina" Sochi "Rostov" Rostov-on-Don 2:1 - -
"Rotor" Volgograd "Lokomotiv" Moscow 1:0 - -
"Alania" Vladikavkaz "Lokomotiv" Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 - -
"Dinamo" Moscow "Fakel" Voronezh 4:1 - -
"Shinnik" Yaroslavl "Baltika" Kaliningrad 4:0 - Press
"Torpedo" Moscow "Kryliya Sovietov" Samara 0:1 - -
"Spartak" Moscow "Zenit" St.-Peterburg 2:0 - -
"Chernomorets" Novorossiysk "CSKA" Moscow 0:1 - -
          
Calendar: 1997 | 1998 | 1999 | 2000 | 2001 | 2002
          
Main page
          
Guest book
          


Aport Ranker Rambler's Top100 TOP100 ярославль